Midi Phalaenopsis 2 stemps Indoor Plants
Midi Phalaenopsis 2 stemps Indoor Plants

Midi Phalaenopsis 2 stemps

KWD 8.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Product Quantity

Product Details
Color : Rose
Species : orchidea
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : Butterfly orchids
Water : Dry
Soil : Orchid Bark Mix
Fertilizers : Orchid Fertilizer
Genus : Phalaenopsis
Pot Size (cm) : 9
Toxic Level : Non Toxic