Hibiscus 'Indoor Plants'
Hibiscus 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Hibiscus Online
Hibiscus 'Indoor Plants'
Hibiscus 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Hibiscus Online

Hibiscus

KWD 4.260

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Red
Species : Rosa Sinensis
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Rose Mallow, Shoeblackplant,Swamp Rosa
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Hibiscus
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor