Heliconia Angusta 'Indoor Plants'
Heliconia Angusta 'Indoor Plants'

Heliconia Angusta

KWD 9.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Species : Angusta
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Red Christmas or false Bird Of Paradise
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Heliconia
Plant Height (cm) : 45
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor