Guzmania Red 'Indoor Plants'
Guzmania Red 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Guzmania Red Online
Guzmania Red Shopping
Guzmania Red 'Indoor Plants'
Guzmania Red 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Guzmania Red Online
Guzmania Red Shopping

Guzmania Red

KWD 5.500

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlShaheen

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Color : Red
Species : Lingulata
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Guzmania Lingulata (Scarlet Star)
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Guzmania
Pot Size (cm) : 15

More from this vendor