Guzmania freya Indoor Plants
Guzmania freya Indoor Plants

Guzmania freya

KWD 5.500

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Flora National

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected


Join Wait List

Product Details

Color : Fuchsia
Vendor Serial Code : 03-PLT-GUZ-60
Species : Guzmania
Variety : Bromeliaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Tufted Airplant
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Guzmania
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 13
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland