Gardenia Jasminoides 'Indoor Plants'
Gardenia Jasminoides 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Gardenia Jasminoides 'Indoor Plants'
Gardenia Jasminoides 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants

Gardenia Jasminoides

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : White
Vendor Serial Code : IND2132
Species : Jasminoides
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Cape Jasmine Or Jasmin
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Gardenia
Plant Height (cm) : 15
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low

More from this vendor