Deep Blue Sea 'Indoor Plants'
Deep Blue Sea 'Indoor Plants'

Deep Blue Sea

KWD 68.750

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Grow Plants

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Blue
Species : phalaenopsis
Variety : Phalaenopsis Blue
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : phalaenopsis plant Orchids
Water : Mesic
Soil : Orchid Bark Mix
Fertilizers : Orchid Fertilizer
Genus : Phalaenopsis
Plant Height (cm) : 70
Pot Size (cm) : 52
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor