Butterfly Orchid Xxl 'Indoor Plants'
Butterfly Orchid Xxl 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Butterfly Orchid Xxl 'Indoor Plants'
Butterfly Orchid Xxl 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants

Butterfly Orchid Xxl

KWD 15.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Orchdaecea
Variety : Xxl Tokyo
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Butterflyorchids
Water : Dry
Soil : Orchid Bark Mix
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Phalaenopsis
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor