Aphelandra Squarrosa 'Indoor Plants'
Aphelandra Squarrosa 'Indoor Plants'

Aphelandra Squarrosa

KWD 7.750

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Squarrosa
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Zebra Plant
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Aphelandra
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor