Anthurium Red P12 'Indoor Plants'
Anthurium Red P12 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Anthurium Red P12 Online
Anthurium Red P12 'Indoor Plants'
Anthurium Red P12 'Indoor Plants Flowering Plants
Anthurium Red P12 Online

Anthurium Red P12

KWD 5.750

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlShaheen

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Join Wait List

Product Details
Color : Red
Species : Flamingo
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Anthurium, Tailflower, Flamingo Flower,
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Rose Fertilizer
Genus : Anthurium
Plant Height (cm) : 45
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor