Anthurium Love 'Indoor Plants'
Anthurium Love 'Indoor Plants'

Anthurium Love

KWD 15.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Arti Fleur

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Red
Species : Andreanum
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Flamingo plant
Water : Wet
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Anthurium
Plant Height (cm) : 45
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland

More from this vendor