Raphis Palm  'Indoor Plants'
Raphis Palm  'Indoor Plants'

Raphis Palm

KWD 19.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Your order will be delivered as per the date and time you have selected

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 1000123
Species : Rhapis excelsa
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Lady Palm
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : No Soil
Fertilizers : No Fertilizer
Genus : Rhapis
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait

More from this vendor