Portulacaria Afra

KWD 4.500

KWD 3.500

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Product Details
Species : Afra
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Rainbow Bush or Mini Jade Plant
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : No Fertilizer
Genus : Portulacaria
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 25