Strelitzia Reginae With Plastic Flower

KWD 6.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Green
Height (cm) : 35
Vendor Serial Code : IND2394
Species : Reginae
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Crane Flower Or Bird Of Paradise
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Strelitzia
Plant Height (cm) : 35
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland