Asparagus Densiflorus

KWD 1.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Allium
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Sparrow Grass
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : No Fertilizer
Genus : Asparagus
Plant Height (cm) : 15
Pot Size (cm) : 20