Apple

KWD 12.780

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Domestica
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Malus Domestica,Malus Sylvestris,Malu
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Fruit Tree Fertilizer
Genus : Malus
Plant Height (cm) : 140
Pot Size (cm) : 25