• Call Us: 22275980

Peperomia Obtusifolia

KD 2.750

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Obtusifolia
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Pepper Face, Baby Rubber Plant
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Peperomia
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 10