Pachira Aquatica

KWD 50.500

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Product Details
Species : Aquatica
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Malabar Chestnut, Money Tree
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Pachira
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 24