• Call Us: 22275980

Fittonia Albivenis

KD 2.100

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Albivenis
Variety : White
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Nerve Plant
Water : Wet
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Fittonia
Plant Height (cm) : 10
Pot Size (cm) : 6