• Call Us: 22275980

Dieffenbachia Tropic Snow

KD 13.750

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Seguine
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Tropic Snow, Dumb Cane
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Dieffenbachia
Plant Height (cm) : 85
Pot Size (cm) : 24