• Call Us: 22275980

Cupressus Macrocarpa

KD 2.200

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Macrocarpa
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Lemon Cypress, Goldcrest
Water : Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Cupressus
Plant Height (cm) : 45
Pot Size (cm) : 13