Chlorophytum Comosum

KWD 5.250

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Ashtaal

Product Details
Species : Comosum
Difficulty to Grow : Difficult
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Spider Plant
Water : Wet
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Chlorophytum
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 15