• Call Us: 22275980

Fruit Plants ALS

KD 4.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlShaheen

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Uva-Crispa
Variety : Mixed
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Gooseberry
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ribes
Plant Height (cm) : 45
Pot Size (cm) : 12