Apricot

KWD 12.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Product Details
Species : Armeniaca
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Ansu Apricot,Siberian Apricot,
Water : Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Prunus
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 25