• Call Us: 22275980

Sweet Lemon

KD 12.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Limetta
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Mousambi,Sweet Lime
Water : Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Citrus
Plant Height (cm) : 80
Pot Size (cm) : 25