• Call Us: 22275980

Miswak GP

KD 2.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Persica
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Khara Jhal, Chota Pilu, Meswak
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Salvadora
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 18