• Call Us: 22275980

Lemon Shahi

KD 12.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Limon
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Lemon Aspen,Hard aspen,Lemonwood.
Water : Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Citrus
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 25