• Call Us: 22275980

Carmona GP

KD 45.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Retusa
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Carmona Retusa, Fukien Tea
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Carmona
Plant Height (cm) : 130
Pot Size (cm) : 40