• Call Us: 22275980

Neem

KD 4.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Gulf Palms

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Indica
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Neem, Nimtree Or Indian Lilac
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Azadirachta
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 20