Moringa

KWD 3.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1112
Species : Oleifera
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Common Names : Drumstick, Horseradish, Moringa
Water : Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Moringa
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 18
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : India