Aloe Variegata Cosmo

KWD 4.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2129
Species : Aristata
Variety : Cosmo
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Guinea-Fowl Aloe or Lace Aloe
Water : Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Aristaloe
Plant Height (cm) : 18
Pot Size (cm) : 10
Toxic Level : Low