Opuntia Microdasys

KWD 9.600

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2178
Species : Microdasys
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Partial Shade
Common Names : Bunny Ears Cactus, Bunny Cactus
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Optunia
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 18