Cycas Revoluta

KWD 14.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1369
Species : Revoluta
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Sago Palm, King Sago Palm
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Foliar fertilizer
Genus : Cycas
Plant Height (cm) : 50
Pot Size (cm) : 25