Ficus Carica

KWD 28.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1326
Species : Carica
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Common Fig, Edible Fig
Water : Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Ficus
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 35
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Spain