Chamaerops Humilis Vulcano

KWD 25.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1350
Species : Humilis
Variety : Vulcano
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Dwarf Fan Palm Vulcano
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Chamaerops
Plant Height (cm) : 100
Pot Size (cm) : 45