Olive Europaea

KWD 20.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Product Details
Species : Europaea
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Common Names : Wild Olive, Brown Olive, Olienhout
Water : Mesic
Soil : Sandy Loam Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Olea
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 25