• Call Us: 22275980

Aloevera

KD 2.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlMuwainea

Product Quantity
Product Details
Species : Vera
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Chinese Aloe, Indian Aloe, True Aloe
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Aloe
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 25