Leucophyllum

KWD 3.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Lavender
Height (cm) : 80
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1006
Species : Frutescens
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Texas Barometer Bush, Cenizo
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Leucophyllum
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Medium