Plumeria

KWD 5.000

Out of Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am

Product Details
Color : White
Height (cm) : 50
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1124
Species : Obtusa
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Singapore Plumeria
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Plumeria
Plant Height (cm) : 60
Pot Size (cm) : 25
Toxic Level : Medium