Rangoon Creeper

KWD 5.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : White
Height (cm) : 90
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1129
Species : Indicum
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Burma Creeper, Chinese Honeysuckle
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Organic Fertilizer
Genus : Combretum
Pot Size (cm) : 30