Gardenia

KWD 4.158

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : White
Height (cm) : 40
Species : Jasminoides
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Gardenia, Cape Jasmine,Danh-Danh
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Flowering Fertilizer
Genus : Gardenia
Pot Size (cm) : 25