Canna

KWD 1.250

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1125
Species : Indica
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Common Names : Indian Shot, African Arrowroot
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Canna
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 18