Jatropha

KWD 2.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Red
Height (cm) : 60
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1019
Species : Integerrima
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Peregrina Or Spicy Jatropha
Water : Mesic
Soil : Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Special Purpose Fertilizer
Genus : Jatropha
Pot Size (cm) : 20
Toxic Level : High