Ruliya (Good Morning)

KWD 1.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Product Quantity
Product Details
Color : Pink
Height (cm) : 20
Vendor Serial Code : OUD1156
Species : Katie
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Full Sunlight
Common Names : Katie Dwarf Ruellia
Water : Mesic
Soil : Clay Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Ruellia
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : High