Peperomia Obtusifolia Mixed

KWD 3.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2378
Species : Obtusifolia
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : American Rubber Plant, Baby Rubber Plant
Water : Mesic
Soil : Organic Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Peperomia
Plant Height (cm) : 30
Pot Size (cm) : 14
Toxic Level : Low