Cineraria

KWD 1.500

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 54A
Species : Pericallis
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Cineraria, purple-leaved groundsel, bug
Water : Dry
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Cineraria
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 14
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Kuwait