Combo Deal 1 Aloe Vera Plant Scissor 2

KWD 7.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - House of Development

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : COMB-1
Species : Aristata
Difficulty to Grow : Very Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : Guinea-Fowl Aloe or Lace Aloe
Water : Mesic
Soil : Fast Well Drained Soil
Fertilizers : Cacti Fertilizer
Genus : Aloe
Plant Height (cm) : 40
Pot Size (cm) : 30
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Kuwait