chamaedorea elegans

KWD 2.250

KWD 1.750

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Flora National

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 03-PLT-CHAMAEDOREA-25CM
Species : palm tree
Variety : Chamedorea Elegans
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Arica palm
Water : Wet Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Chamaedorea
Plant Height (cm) : 25
Pot Size (cm) : 4
Toxic Level : Non Toxic
Country of Origin : Holland