CARYOTA MITIS

KWD 24.800

KWD 22.350

In Stock

Fulfilled by - Flora National

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : 03-PLT-CARYOTA-MITIS-120
Species : CARYOTA MITIS
Variety : FISHTAIL PALM
Difficulty to Grow : Easy
Sunlight : Partial Sunlight
Common Names : BURMESE FISHTAIL PALM
Water : Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Chamaedorea
Plant Height (cm) : 120
Pot Size (cm) : 15
Toxic Level : Medium
Country of Origin : Holland