Pachira Bonsai

KWD 13.000

In Stock

Fulfilled by - AlFares

Same day delivery when ordered before 10 am


Product Quantity
Product Details
Vendor Serial Code : IND2450
Species : Malvaceae
Difficulty to Grow : Medium
Sunlight : Indirect Sunlight
Common Names : Malabar chestnut, French peanut, Guiana
Water : Dry Mesic
Soil : All Purpose Potting Soil
Fertilizers : Balanced Fertilizer
Genus : Pachira
Plant Height (cm) : 45
Pot Size (cm) : 12
Toxic Level : Low
Country of Origin : Holland